Description
Servicii de internet
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. GIMNAZIUL BRAVICENI DIN S. BRAVICENI, R. ORHE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620011169
Address
3514,
MOLDOVA,
s.Brăviceni,
Orhei,
Braviceni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 8:36:26 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 8:39:38 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
32400000-7
-
Reţele
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -