Description
Procurarea produselor pentru pauza de cafea
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SECTIA CULTURA A CONSILIULUI RAIONAL OCNITA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009772
Address
7101,
MOLDOVA,
or.Ocniţa (r-l Ocniţa),
Ocniţa,
Independentei nr.49
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 8:31:08 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 8:34:40 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,729.25
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -