Description
flori
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI SOFIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007251
Address
5235,
MOLDOVA,
s.Sofia (r-l Drochia),
Drochia,
-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 8:29:38 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 8:33:40 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
03100000-2
-
Produse agricole şi horticole
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
666.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -