Description
Achizitionarea solutiei Santehmaster Gel
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CHISINAU-GAZ S.R.L.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600066037
Address
2064,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Albisoara nr.38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 8:20:20 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 8:22:37 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44800000-8
-
Vopsele, lacuri şi masticuri
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
27,355.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2025 -
01 februarie 2025 -