Description
Achiziționarea zdrențelor - cîrpe
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CHISINAU-GAZ S.R.L.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600066037
Address
2064,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Albisoara nr.38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 8:10:33 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 8:13:07 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
18900000-8
-
Articole de voiaj, şelărie, saci şi săculeţe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
13,030.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -