Description
Roboței educativi pentru IET nr.108
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DIRECTIA EDUCATIE, TINERET SI SPORT SECTORUL RISCANI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009716
Address
2068,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Kiev nr.5A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 7:59:35 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 8:03:40 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
32330000-5
-
Aparate audio şi video de înregistrare şi redare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
40,416.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -