Description
Servicii de verificare documentatiei de deviz
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CHISINAU-GAZ S.R.L.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600066037
Address
2064,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Albisoara nr.38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/15/2025 7:25:56 AM
Last edited
5/15/2025 7:27:57 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
71200000-0
-
Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -