Description
servicii de formare continua
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. CENTRUL DE CREATIE AL COPIILOR GLODENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1020620001534
Address
4901,
MOLDOVA,
or.Glodeni,
Glodeni,
Stefan cel Mare nr.12
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/14/2025 9:19:40 PM
Last edited
5/14/2025 9:23:39 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
80500000-9
-
Servicii de formare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
600.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -