Description
procurarea materialelor de uz gospodaresc
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. CENTRUL DE CREATIE AL COPIILOR GLODENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1020620001534
Address
4901,
MOLDOVA,
or.Glodeni,
Glodeni,
Stefan cel Mare nr.12
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/14/2025 9:11:31 PM
Last edited
5/14/2025 9:16:20 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33700000-7
-
Produse de îngrijire personală
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
278.34
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -