Description
Dulapuri metalice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ENERGOCOM S.A.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600074938
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Serghei Lazo nr.17 bl.1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/14/2025 5:21:02 PM
Last edited
5/14/2025 5:24:58 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
26,719.42
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -