Description
Achiziție cafea
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ENERGOCOM S.A.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600074938
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Serghei Lazo nr.17 bl.1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/14/2025 5:00:10 PM
Last edited
5/14/2025 5:04:28 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,562.51
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -