Description
Achizitionarea bunurilor de uz gospodaresc
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA ORASULUI REZINA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006391
Address
5400,
MOLDOVA,
or.Rezina (r-l Rezina),
Rezina,
27 August nr.1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/14/2025 4:44:22 PM
Last edited
5/14/2025 4:51:49 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
18930000-7
-
Saci şi săculeţe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,893.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -