Description
EXTERNAL PERFORMANCE AUDIT (FINAL EVALUATION)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria municipiului Chișinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009484
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Bd.Ștefan cel Mare și Sfânt,83
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/14/2025 4:40:29 PM
Last edited
5/14/2025 4:42:25 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79200000-6
-
Servicii de contabilitate, servicii de audit şi servicii fiscale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
EUR
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -