Description
Produse de igienă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ENERGOCOM S.A.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600074938
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Serghei Lazo nr.17 bl.1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/14/2025 4:33:24 PM
Last edited
5/14/2025 4:39:49 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33700000-7
-
Produse de îngrijire personală
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,187.59
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2025 -
01 februarie 2025 -