Description
Licențe software
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ENERGOCOM S.A.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600074938
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Serghei Lazo nr.17 bl.1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
5/14/2025 4:25:02 PM
Last edited
5/14/2025 4:29:22 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
48900000-7
-
Diverse pachete software şi sisteme informatice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
6,560.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -