Description
Materiale de construcții (acord-cadru)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Poșta Moldovei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600023242
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan Cel Mare și Sfânt, nr. 134
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/21/2023 12:12:34 PM
Last edited
2/21/2023 2:13:43 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,600,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -