Description
Achizitii carbune 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.S. Portul Fluvial Ungheni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003609014156
Address
MD-3600,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Ungheni,
Ungheni,
str.Lacului nr.1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/21/2023 10:53:47 AM
Last edited
2/21/2023 10:53:47 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
100,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -