Description
,, Detergenti pentru anul 2023,,
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Municipal de Ftiziopneumologie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152709
Address
MD-2048,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Grenoble 147
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/21/2023 10:26:31 AM
Last edited
2/21/2023 10:39:52 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39800000-0
-
Produse de curăţat şi de lustruit
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
86,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -