Description
,, MATERIALE DE CONSTRUCȚIE,,
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Municipal de Ftiziopneumologie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152709
Address
MD-2048,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Grenoble 147
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/21/2023 9:34:09 AM
Last edited
2/21/2023 11:12:07 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
80,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -