Description
Закупка трактора и оборудования для уборки снега и обслуживания зелёных насаждений
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Ferapontievca
Fiscal code / IDNO
10076010003862
Address
MD-3821,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ferapontievca,
UTA Găgăuzia,
с.Ферапонтьевка, ул.Ю. Гагарин, 69
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Ferapontievca Primaria
Contact phone
+373060979000
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 10:52:25 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 11:48:35 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
487,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -