Description
lucrari agricle (cultivarit, semanat, ierbicidarea, recoltarea)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IS SDE PETRICANI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600064465
Address
MD 2049,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
sos.Balcani,7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 7:40:28 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 8:10:04 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
77100000-1
-
Servicii pentru agricultură
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
265,834.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -