Description
Dezinsecție deratizare p/u anul 2023REPETAT
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul 5 Cahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601002075
Address
MD 3901,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
str.Trandafirilor 21
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 5:42:09 PM
Last edited
2/21/2023 8:58:30 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
27,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -