Description
Капитальный ремонт Mолодежного центра им. В.Левского
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DIRECTIA INVATAMANT, CULTURA SI TURISM A CONSILIULUI RAIONAL
Fiscal code / IDNO
1021601000034
Address
7401,
MOLDOVA,
or.Taraclia (r-l Taraclia),
Taraclia,
Karl Marx nr.69
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 5:35:41 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 5:35:41 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45300000-0
-
Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
1,000,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -