Description
Consumabilelor medicale, accesorii pentru utilaj medical pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM „Sfântul Arhanghel Mihail”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152558
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Arhanghel Mihail 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
oxana.palancica Palancica
Contact phone
079623739
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 5:10:33 PM
Last edited
2/28/2023 5:16:08 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33140000-3
-
Consumabile medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
445,220.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -