Description
Dezinfectanți pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Republican„Timofei Moșneaga”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150783
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. N. Testemiteanu 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 4:23:08 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 4:57:54 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
24400000-8
-
Îngrăşăminte şi compuşi azotaţi
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
599,205.86
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -