Description
Biodistructive pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM Sf.Treime
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152592
Address
2068,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alecu Russo 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Viorel Pocriciuc
Contact phone
+37322438237; +37360740772
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 4:03:31 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 5:20:50 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
122,400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -