Description
Servicii de îndosariere, copertare și coasere a dosarelor cu materiale rezistente 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Asociația Medicală Teritorială Botanica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153360
Address
2038,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 5/2
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Cecoi Mariana
Contact phone
0-22-53-16-33, 079436345
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 4:01:51 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 4:03:24 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79900000-3
-
Diverse servicii comerciale şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
22,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -