Description
Autoturism
Information about the contracting authority
Name
,,ÎS Nisporeni-Silva''
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003609001899
Address
MD 6401,
MOLDOVA,
or.Nisporeni,
Nisporeni,
str.Toma Ciorbă 12
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 2:18:09 PM
Last edited
2/21/2023 2:41:31 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
450,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -