Description
Autovehicule - Autoturism pentru PN HIV/SIDA
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP UCIMP DS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009600018430
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
mun. Chişinău, sec. Buiucani, str. Ciorbă Toma, 18A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 1:51:41 PM
Last edited
3/28/2023 5:55:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
300,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -