Description
Autolubrifianți și produse antigel
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM Regia EXDRUPO
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600161002
Address
MD 2023,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Varnița, 22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 12:25:30 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 12:35:44 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09200000-1
-
Petrol, cărbune şi produse petroliere
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,415,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -