Description
Monofilament
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM Regia EXDRUPO
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600161002
Address
MD 2023,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Varnița, 22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 12:19:23 PM
Last edited
2/24/2023 11:07:34 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
19720000-9
-
Fibre sintetice
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
375,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -