Description
servicii de dezinsecție și deratizare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr1Taraclia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601002064
Address
MD-7400,
MOLDOVA,
or.Taraclia (r-l Taraclia),
Taraclia,
Vodoprovodnaia 5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 12:04:03 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 12:13:44 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
16,666.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -