Description
Apă potabilă/ minerală îmbuteliată pentru necesitățile ODA, perioada 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Organizaţia pentru Dezvoltarea Antreprenoriatului (ODA)
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600042792
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare și Sfânt, 134
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 11:25:19 AM
Last edited
2/20/2023 1:12:24 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
84,166.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -