Description
Achiziționarea lucrărilor de aplicare de acoperitoare anticorozive
Information about the contracting authority
Name
TERMOELECTRICA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600026295
Address
MD-2024,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tudor Vladimirescu, 6
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 11:07:53 AM
Last edited
2/20/2023 11:51:31 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45440000-3
-
Lucrări de vopsitorie şi de montare de geamuri
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
270,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -