Description
Rechizite de birou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul Vamal
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000185
Address
2065,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
N. Starostenco, 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 11:06:41 AM
Last edited
2/21/2023 5:32:42 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30100000-0
-
Maşini, echipament şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia computerelor, a imprimantelor şi a mobilierului
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
447,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -