Description
Detergenți și consumabile pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP-Spitalul raional Dondușeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003604150574
Address
MD-5102,
MOLDOVA,
or.Donduşeni (r-l Donduşeni),
Donduşeni,
str. M.Eminescu, 26/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 11:01:52 AM
Last edited
2/20/2023 11:26:39 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39800000-0
-
Produse de curăţat şi de lustruit
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
109,050.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -