Description
Electrozi de sudat
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CET-Nord
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002602003945
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. Ştefan cel Mare, 168
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 10:27:39 AM
Last edited
2/20/2023 10:38:57 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44310000-6
-
Articole din sârmă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
207,678.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -