Description
Utilaj pentru curățarea drumurilor publice a Primăriei c.Coșnița
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria comunei Cosnita
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009381
Address
MD-4572,
MOLDOVA,
s.Coşniţa,
Dubăsari,
str. Pacii, nr. 51
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Gafeli Alexei
Contact phone
068585755, 024844236
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 10:17:19 AM
Last edited
2/20/2023 10:42:05 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
43300000-6
-
Maşini şi echipament de construcţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
316,666.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -