Description
Lucrări de restabilire a betonului asfaltic (la solicitare).
Information about the contracting authority
Name
TERMOELECTRICA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600026295
Address
MD-2024,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tudor Vladimirescu, 6
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 10:09:14 AM
Last edited
3/31/2023 5:02:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45230000-8
-
Lucrări de construcţii de conducte, de linii de comunicaţii şi electrice, de autostrăzi, de şosele, de aerodromuri şi de căi ferate; lucrări de nivelare
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
9,350,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -