Description
bunuri de uz gospodăresc
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr1Taraclia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601002064
Address
MD-7400,
MOLDOVA,
or.Taraclia (r-l Taraclia),
Taraclia,
Vodoprovodnaia 5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 9:49:54 AM
Last edited
2/20/2023 11:07:56 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39800000-0
-
Produse de curăţat şi de lustruit
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
20,712.94
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -