Description
Piese de schimb pentru aeronava An-2T
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Regiment de Aviaţie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001230
Address
MD-5028,
MOLDOVA,
s.Lunga (r-l Floreşti),
Floreşti,
Lunga
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/20/2023 9:14:55 AM
Last edited
2/24/2023 1:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34700000-4
-
Aeronave şi nave spaţiale
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
166,666.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -