Description
Servicii de reparatii curente (AVARIERE) categorii generale, repararea acoperișului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Intreprinderea pentru silvicultura Comrat
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005611000732
Address
3801,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
TRETIACOV 123
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/18/2023 6:59:36 PM
Last edited
2/21/2023 9:51:25 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
50700000-2
-
Ремонт и техническое обслуживание строительных сооружений
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
600,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -