Description
Diverse materiale de constructii si accesorii
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Î.M. Parcul „Dendrariu”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600113104
Address
MD-2064,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. George Enescu, 5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/18/2023 2:32:21 AM
Last edited
2/23/2023 4:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
352.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -