Description
Produse anorganice chimice și îngrășeminte minerale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Î.M. Parcul „Dendrariu”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600113104
Address
MD-2064,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. George Enescu, 5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/18/2023 2:12:43 AM
Last edited
2/25/2023 9:38:58 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
14300000-4
-
Produse anorganice chimice şi îngrăşăminte minerale
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
47,580.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -