Description
Toner pentru imprimante
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul National de Expertize Judiciare
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003636
Address
2009,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Maria Cebotari,2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 10:35:00 PM
Last edited
2/17/2023 10:44:45 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30120000-6
-
Echipament de fotocopiere şi de tipărire offset
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
20,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -