Description
“Achiziționarea medicamentului Pyridostigmini bromidum, pentru anul 2023”
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CENTRUL PENTRU ACHIZITII PUBLICE CENTRALIZATE IN SANATATE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1016601000212
Address
MD-2009,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
MD-2009, Republica Moldova, Chişinău str. Cosmescu 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 6:25:09 PM
Last edited
2/25/2023 11:00:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
222,387.55
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -