Description
Servicii de organizare a evenimentului Forum Social Urban 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria municipiului Chișinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009484
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Bd.Ștefan cel Mare și Sfânt,83
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 6:14:43 PM
Last edited
3/3/2023 3:52:57 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79900000-3
-
Diverse servicii comerciale şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,000,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -