Description
Mobilier pentru grădiniță
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Gura Galbenei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008878
Address
4118,
MOLDOVA,
s.Gura Galbenei,
Cimişlia,
s.Gura Galbenei r-nul Cimislia
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 5:51:35 PM
Last edited
2/17/2023 5:55:53 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
83,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -