Description
materiale de sutură necesarul a 3 luni anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Republican„Timofei Moșneaga”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150783
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. N. Testemiteanu 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 5:38:38 PM
Last edited
2/17/2023 6:25:58 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33140000-3
-
Consumabile medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
190,151.75
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -