Description
Reactivi și consumabile pentru Laboratorul Bacteriologic (suplimentar) pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Municipal de Copii nr.1
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152569
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.S.Lazo nr.7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 5:01:13 PM
Last edited
2/17/2023 5:03:18 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
9,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -